Cultivating Academic Excellence in Geography

Home / About Us

Toppers

CHAMPIONS: 2010-11
Sub Junior

samira melmane
Delhi public School Mumbai.
Air: . :: Grade: . Class: . - .
 
Junior

anurag baral
Delhi public School Mumbai.
Air: . :: Grade: . Class: . - .
 
Senior

ayush sharma
D.A.V. Public School Kota.
Air: . :: Grade: . Class: . - .
 
CHAMPIONS: 2011-12
Sub Junior

sarthak nahta
st.pauls sr. secondary school mala road kota.
Air: . :: Grade: . Class: . - .
 
junior

raghav khanna
Delhi public School New Mumbai.
Air: . :: Grade: . Class: . - .
 
senior

mahasri das
thakur vidya mandir kandiwali (E) Mumbai
Air: . :: Grade: . Class: .. - .
 
CHAMPIONS: 2012-13
Sub Junior

jinam b.keniya
tridha malpa dongri andheri (East), mumbai
Air: . :: Grade: . Class: . - .
 
Champion

amit wagh
gundecha education academy kandiwali (E), Mumbai
Air: . :: Grade: . Class: . - .
 
Champion

krishana
DAV public school thermal colony panipat
Air: . :: Grade: . Class: . - .
 
Junior

shashwat gupta
AECS #2 Tarapur
Air: . :: Grade: . Class: . - .
 
Champion

abhay rathi
global public school kota
Air: . :: Grade: . Class: . - .
 
Champion

anant singla
DAV Public School panipat
Air: . :: Grade: . Class: . - .
 
Senior

yash T.rajan
St.Pauls Sen. Sec. School Kota Jn.
Air: . :: Grade: . Class: . - .
 
Champion

aswin p.anil
Delhi public School navi Mumbai.
Air: . :: Grade: . Class: . - .
 
champion

sahil nathani
Delhi public School bhopal.
Air: . :: Grade: . Class: . - .
 
CHAMPIONS: 2013-14
Sub Junior

Subroto Majumder
Delhi public School navi Mumbai.
Air: . :: Grade: . Class: . - .
 
Junior

Ayush Sharma
Delhi public School navi Mumbai.
Air: . :: Grade: . Class: . - .
 
Senior

Marketkar Chinmay Sandeep
General Edu. Academy Chembur, Mumbai
Air: . :: Grade: . Class: . - .
 
CHAMPIONS: 2014-2015
Sub-Junior

SHAAM NARAYAN. K.
CHETTINAD VIDYASHARAM CHENNAI
Air: . :: Grade: . Class: . - .
 
Sub-Junior

ABHINEET MUKHERJEE
ST. PAULS SR.SEC. SCHOOL, MALA ROAD, KOTA JN.
Air: . :: Grade: . Class: . - .
 
Sub-Junior

JHA CHAITANIYA SANTOSH
RYAN INTL. SCHOOL (ICSC) MALAD (W), MUMBAI
Air: . :: Grade: . Class: . - .
 
Junior

UDDALAK CHATTOPADHYAY
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL BHEL, HARIDWAR
Air: . :: Grade: . Class: . - .
 
Junior

AMLAN MISHRA
D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, KOTA
Air: . :: Grade: . Class: . - .
 
Junior

AMOGH R. BRAHME
CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL, KANDIVALI (E), MUMBAI
Air: . :: Grade: . Class: . - .
 
Senior

SIDDHARTH SRIDHAR
CHETTINAD HARI SHREE VIDYALAYAM, CHENNAI
Air: . :: Grade: . Class: . - .
 
Senior

ANANT SINGLA
D.A.V PUBLIC SCHOOL THERMAL COLONY, PANIPAT
Air: . :: Grade: . Class: . - .
 
Senior

K.V.S. RUTHWIK
SURAJBHAN D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, VASANT VIHAR, NEW DELHI
Air: . :: Grade: . Class: . - .
 
CHAMPIONS: 2015-16
Senior

Sri Aryaman Sarmah
Faculty School, Guwahati
Air: 1 :: Grade: . Class: X - A
 
Senior

K.V.S. Ruthwik
Surajbhan DAV Public School, Vasant Vihar, Delhi
Air: 2 :: Grade: . Class: X - A
 
Senior

Akshat Shukla
DPS Indirapuram
Air: 3 :: Grade: . Class: X - E
 
Junior

Jinam Keniya
Tridha, Andheri East, Mumbai
Air: 1 :: Grade: . Class: VII - .
 
Junior

Sarthak Gupta
DPS, Gamma II, Gr. Noida
Air: 2 :: Grade: . Class: V - E
 
Junior

Devang Mujumdar
DPS, Bhopal
Air: 3 :: Grade: . Class: V - F
 

Aditya Anand
Cambridge School, Kandivali, Mumbai
Air: 1 :: Grade: . Class: IV - D
 
Sub Junior

Aditya Khandelwal
Balbharti Public School, Noida
Air: 2 :: Grade: . Class: III - A
 

Navneet Jha
DPS, Gamma II, Gr. Noida
Air: 3 :: Grade: . Class: IV - G
 
CHAMPIONS: JUNIOR 2016-17

Aditya Anand
Cambridge School Mumbai
Air: 1 :: Grade: - Class: 5 - JUNIOR
 

Devang Mujumdar
Delhi Public School Bhopal
Air: 2 :: Grade: - Class: 6 - JUNIOR
 

Silla Nakul
Adamas World School Kolkata
Air: 3 :: Grade: - Class: 7 - JUNIOR
 
CHAMPIONS: SENIOR 2016-17

Hardik Pathak
Delhi Public School Bhopal
Air: 1 :: Grade: - Class: 10 - SENIOR
 

Amogh Rajan Brahme
Ryan International School Bangalore
Air: 2 :: Grade: - Class: 8 - SENIOR
 

Jinam Keniya
Tridha School Mumbai
Air: 3 :: Grade: - Class: 8 - SENIOR
 
CHAMPIONS: SUB JUNIOR 2016-17

Uday Ahuja
Sir Padampat Singhania School Kota
Air: 1 :: Grade: - Class: 4 - SUB JUNIOR
 

Aditya Khandelwal
Bal Bharati Public School Noida
Air: 2 :: Grade: - Class: 4 - SUB JUNIOR
 

Ayana Singh
Queens Valley School New Delhi
Air: 3 :: Grade: - Class: 4 - SUB JUNIOR